Artistes accueillis

Depuis 2016, la résidence a accueilli :


Marlène Moris (artiste peintre)
Antoine Fromental (réalisateur)
Robin Fabre
Alessandro Pignocchi et Pierre Benesteau (auteurs)
Nicolas Pissis (photographe)
Romain Laguna (réalisateur)
Aline Carpentier (danseuse) et Pier de Beyr (compositeur)
Gabriella Cserhati (metteur en scène) et Fabien Lartigue (réalisateur)
Aurore Aulong (videaste) et Gwendal Raymond (danseur)
Judith Davis (réalisatrice)
Léa Ricci (plasticienne)
Jean-Luc Gillet (compositeur)
François Veilhan (flûtiste)
Adrien Selbert (réalisateur)
La compagnie Ap’nez (théâtre)
Lucile Mouzac – Cie S[u]spiri (danseuse) et Damien Caufepé (metteur en scène)
Samuel Ab et Amine Kouti (réalisateurs)
La Disquette (collectif)
Ida Pelliccioli (pianiste)
le collectif l’Avantage du Doute (compagnie de théâtre)
Sabrina Cohen (metteur en scène), Héloise Koenig (romancière), Florian Debu (réalisateur), Yannick Gallepie (réalisateur) et Mathieu Kiefer (réalisateur)
Eveline Mailhot (romancière)
Blaise Majesté (musicien)
Aurore Aulong (videaste et photographe), Agathe Boulanger (danseuse), Grégoire Devidal (danseur), Gwendal Raymond (danseur)
Alexia Guirkinger (auteure)
Baptiste Bogaert et Noëlle Bastin (réalisateur.trice.s)
Juliette Guignard (réalisatrice)
Chair Compagnie (compagnie de théâtre)
Gaëlle Chabrol, Olena Powichrowski, et Julie Razet (musiciennes)
Marie est de la Nuit (compagnie de danse)
Clémence Carré (monteuse)
Sophie Tessier (auteure)
Aurélien et Jean-Jacques Mouzac (musiciens)
Compagnie Radio Théâtre (compagnie de théâtre)
Le théâtre des Astres (compagnie de théâtre)
Delphine Mothes (danseuse)
DJ Mayday (musicien)
Veilleuse (musicienne)
Trio Ex-Libris (musique baroque)
Jane-Lola Seban (auteure)
Carmela Chergui (auteure)
Guisane Humeau (réalisatrice audio)
Suzanne Chupin (réalisatrice)
Darling L. (musicien)
Collectif Zavtra (compagnie de théâtre)
Anita Jans (réalisatrice)
Benoit Godin (auteur et comédien)
Bilal (musicien)
Collectif Projet Expérience Projet (compagnie de danse)
Armelle Marcadé & Yann Samoya (musicienne)
Claire Gausse (réalisatrice)
Bassbassgâterie (musiciennes)
Laureen Parmentier et Jonathan Joly (musiciens)
Lena (auteure)
Ô bec ! (musiciens)
Timo Hateau (auteur)